Kathy BatesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kathleen Doyle Bates

Birth Place: Memphis, TN

Birthday: June 28, 1948, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating: (130 ratings)

Your Rating: