Kathleen Turner Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Kathleen Turner

Birth Place: Springfield, MO

Birthday: June 19, 1954, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2008
Actor
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Remarks by
2004
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Voice
2000
Voice
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1994
Voice
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1981

Shop