Kathleen QuinlanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kathleen Denise Quinlan

Birth Place: Pasadena, CA

Birthday: November 19, 1954, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kathleen Quinlan Photos

  • Kathleen Quinlan and son Tyler Q. Abbott - premiere of "The Hills Have Eyes", March 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Kathleen Quinlan and Dan Byrd - premiere of "The Hills Have Eyes", March 9, 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Kathleen Quinlan - "Red Eye" premiere, Aug. 2005
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kathleen Quinlan and Dr. Lois Lee - Benefit "Children of The Night", July 30, 2003
    Photo By: Maury Phillips/WireImage.com
  • Kathleen Quinlan - "Catch Me If You Can" premiere, Dec. 2002
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kathleen Quinlan - "The Wild Thornberrys Movie" premiere, Dec. 2002
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kathleen Quinlan - "Simone" premiere, Aug. 2002
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Chicago Fire - Season 1 - "Warm and Dead" - Kathleen Quinlan, Jesse Spencer and Monica Raymund
    Photo By: Elizabeth Morris/NBC
  • Prison Break - Season 4 - "Cowboys and Indians" - Ted King, Kathleen Quinlan and Dominic Purcell
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Fox
  • Prison Break - Season 4 - "S.O.B." - Wentworth Miller and Kathleen Quinlan
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Fox
  • Prison Break - Season 4 - "The Mother Lode" - Kathleen Quinlan, Dominic Purcell
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Fox
  • Prison Break - Season 4, "The Sunshine State" - Kathleen Quinlan as Christina
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Fox