Katheryn WinnickCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katerena Anna Vinitska

Birth Place: Etobicoke, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 17, 1984, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Katheryn Winnick Photos

  • Nikita - Season 2 - "Partners" - Katheryn Winnick as Kelly and Lyndsy Fonseca asAlex
    Photo By: Sven Frenzel/The CW
  • Bones - Season 6 - "The Bones That Weren't" - Emily Deschanel as Brennan, David Boreanaz as Booth and guest star Katheryn Winnick as Hannah
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/Fox
  • Bones - Season 6 - "The Couple in the Cave" - Guest star Katheryn Winnick as Hannah Burley, Emily Deschanel as Brennan and David Boreanaz as Booth
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/FOX
  • Bones - Season 6 - "The Couple in the Cave" - Guest star Katheryne Winnick as Hannah Burley
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/FOX
  • Bones - Season 6 - "The Couple in the Cave" - Emily Deschanel as Brennan, guest star Katheryn Winnick as Hannah Burley and David Boreanaz as Booth
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/FOX
  • House - Season 3, "One Day. One Room"- Hugh Laurie as House, Katheryn Winnick as Eve
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/Fox
  • House - "One Day. One Room" - Katheryn Winnick as Eve, Hugh Laurie as House
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/Fox

Shop