Katheryn WinnickCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katerena Anna Vinitska

Birth Place: Etobicoke, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 17, 1984, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Alexander Ludwig
Vikings Alexander Ludwig: Meet the New Bjorn!

On Thursday's Vikings (10/9c, History), Alexander Ludwig makes his¬†debut as the new, more…

Clive Standen
Vikings' Clive Standen: Can Rollo Be Redeemed?

Vikings¬†will jump ahead four years on Thursday's episode following the events of the seaso…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 1:30am
Love and Other Drugs BRAVO

A free-spirited young woman (Anne Hathaway) meets her match in a pharmaceutical salesman (Jake Gyllenhaal), and the couple soon discover that the chemistry between them is more powerful than any drug. Directed by Edward Zwick.

Sun Mar 1 11:03pm
VikingsThe Wanderer(Season 3, Episode 2) HIST

A mysterious wanderer arrives in Kattegat; Lagertha and Athelstan establish a Viking settlement.

Mon Mar 2 3:04am
VikingsThe Wanderer(Season 3, Episode 2) HIST

A mysterious wanderer arrives in Kattegat; Lagertha and Athelstan establish a Viking settlement.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop