Katherine Moennig Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katherine Sian Moennig

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: December 29, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (417 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Mar 16 3:53am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitFallacy(Season 4, Episode 21) USA

After a woman (Katherine Moennig) fights off an attacker, what seems to be a case of self-defense murder grows more complicated following a blood test. Eddie: Chad Lindberg. Morty Berger: Michael Lerner. Lisette: Lindsay Kraft. Cabot: Stephanie March. Bens (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop