Katherine Moennig Celebrity Watchlist

Katherine Moennig

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katherine Sian Moennig

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: December 29, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (417 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2001
Actor
2001