Katherine MoennigCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katherine Sian Moennig

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: December 29, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (417 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Katherine Moennig
Exclusive: Showtime to Launch Ray Donovan Webisodes

If you just can't get enough of Ray Donovan, Showtime has you covered. Beginning on Sunday…

Michael C. Hall
Why Does The New Season of Dexter Have So Many Guest Stars?

Dexter may have lost Rita and offed the Trinity Killer last season, but an onslaught of ne…

Shop