Katherine Kelly Lang Celebrity Watchlist

Katherine Kelly Lang

Birth Name: Katherine Kelly Wegeman

Birth Place: Hollywood, California, United States

Birthday: July 25, 1961, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(393 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Katherine Kelly Lang

Exclusive: Katherine Kelly Lang Previews Her Return to The Bold and the Beautiful

<p>She's been through hell and now she's back. Suds icon <a href="http://www.tvguide.com/celebrities/katherine-kelly-lang/159939/">Katherine Kelly Lang</a> recently took a three-month break from her role as Brooke Logan on CBS's <… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Bold and The Beautiful - Next on B&B (1/7/2016)
00:31 — See what's coming up on The Bold and The Beautiful.
The Bold and The Beautiful - Sit Back, Relax, and Enjoy the Flight
02:31 — Liam regains consciousness and finds out he's on his way to Australia.
The Bold and The Beautiful - Next on B&B (1/8/2016)
00:28 — See what's coming up on The Bold and The Beautiful.
The Bold and The Beautiful - The Kind, Gentle Eyes
02:14 — Is Quinn in love with Liam?

Watch See all »

Wed Jul 27 1:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew CBS

Quinn takes a commercial flight to Monte Carlo, and the flight becomes a lot bumpier than expected; Eric, Liam, Steffy and Wyatt all make big announcements on the Spencer Summit red carpet.

I’ll Watch16 Watching
Wed Jul 27 6:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew POP

Quinn takes a commercial flight to Monte Carlo, and the flight becomes a lot bumpier than expected; Eric, Liam, Steffy and Wyatt all make big announcements on the Spencer Summit red carpet.

I’ll Watch16 Watching
Thu Jul 28 1:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew CBS

Liam vents to Eric about his resentment toward Quinn regarding his current situation with Steffy; Quinn sets up a romantic approach to letting Eric know that she's in town to see him.

I’ll Watch3 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Thorsten Kaye, Heather Tom
Sex, Booze, Insanity: Hot Scoop From The Bold and the Beautiful Boss Bradley Bell

It's March Madness on CBS's The Bold and the Beautiful! Katie (Heather Tom) and Ridge (Thorsten Kaye…

Katherine Kelly Lang
Exclusive: The Bold and the Beautiful Heads to the Middle East

In a first for daytime drama, The Bold and the Beautiful is gearing up for a location shoot in the U…

Katherine Kelly Lang and Thorsten Kaye
Exclusive: Hot Scoop From Bold and the Beautiful Boss Bradley Bell

Will the next soap supercouple be Ridge and…Katie? On Dec. 13, the one and only Ridge Forrester retu…

Katherine Kelly-Lang
Fearless Predictions: Who Will Take Home the Daytime Emmys

Here it is folks — that annual exercise in utter foolishness and certain humiliation known as my Day…

Susan Flannery
Susan Flannery Dishes Her Emmy Nomination and Life After The Bold and the Beautiful

Man, do we miss her! Susan Flannery, who last year walked away from her 25-year role as Stephanie Fo…

Katherine Kelly Lang
The Bold and the Beautiful's Katherine Kelly Lang Celebrates Her First Emmy Nomination

Our long national nightmare is over. The Bold and the Beautiful's Katherine Kelly Lang — aka eternal…

Details

  • Birth Name: Katherine Kelly Wegeman
  • Birth Place: Hollywood, California, United States
  • Birthday: July 25, 1961, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »