Katherine Kelly Lang Celebrity Watchlist

Katherine Kelly Lang

Birth Name: Katherine Kelly Wegeman

Birth Place: Hollywood, California, United States

Birthday: July 25, 1961, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(391 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Katherine Kelly Lang

Exclusive: Katherine Kelly Lang Previews Her Return to The Bold and the Beautiful

<p>She's been through hell and now she's back. Suds icon <a href="http://www.tvguide.com/celebrities/katherine-kelly-lang/159939/">Katherine Kelly Lang</a> recently took a three-month break from her role as Brooke Logan on CBS's <… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Bold and The Beautiful - Next on B&B (5/27/2016)
00:27 — See what's coming up on The Bold and The Beautiful.
The Bold and The Beautiful - A Handful
02:04 — Everyone gather around around to share stories and spend time with Maya and Rick's new baby.
The Bold and The Beautiful - Do the Right Thing
02:24 — Ridge asks Thomas to work abroad.
The Bold and The Beautiful - Not That Quinn
03:22 — Quinn wants to prove to Liam that she has changed.

Watch See all »

Mon May 30 1:30pm
Mon May 30 6:30pm
Tue May 31 1:30pm

More NewsSee all »

Thorsten Kaye, Heather Tom
Sex, Booze, Insanity: Hot Scoop From The Bold and the Beautiful Boss Bradley Bell

It's March Madness on CBS's The Bold and the Beautiful! Katie (Heather Tom) and Ridge (Thorsten Kaye…

Katherine Kelly Lang
Exclusive: The Bold and the Beautiful Heads to the Middle East

In a first for daytime drama, The Bold and the Beautiful is gearing up for a location shoot in the U…

Katherine Kelly Lang and Thorsten Kaye
Exclusive: Hot Scoop From Bold and the Beautiful Boss Bradley Bell

Will the next soap supercouple be Ridge and…Katie? On Dec. 13, the one and only Ridge Forrester retu…

Katherine Kelly-Lang
Fearless Predictions: Who Will Take Home the Daytime Emmys

Here it is folks — that annual exercise in utter foolishness and certain humiliation known as my Day…

Susan Flannery
Susan Flannery Dishes Her Emmy Nomination and Life After The Bold and the Beautiful

Man, do we miss her! Susan Flannery, who last year walked away from her 25-year role as Stephanie Fo…

Katherine Kelly Lang
The Bold and the Beautiful's Katherine Kelly Lang Celebrates Her First Emmy Nomination

Our long national nightmare is over. The Bold and the Beautiful's Katherine Kelly Lang — aka eternal…

Details

  • Birth Name: Katherine Kelly Wegeman
  • Birth Place: Hollywood, California, United States
  • Birthday: July 25, 1961, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »