Katherine Kelly Lang Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katherine Kelly Wegeman

Birth Place: Hollywood, California, United States

Birthday: July 25, 1961, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (381 ratings)

Your Rating:

Katherine Kelly Lang Photos

  • The Bold and the Beautiful - 3/2006 - Katherine Kelly Lang, Patrick Duffy
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Bold and the Beautiful - 3/2006 - Katherine Kelly Lang, Patrick Duffy
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Bold and the Beautiful - Patrick Duffy as Stephen Logan, Katherine Kelly Lang - 2/2006
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Bold and the Beautiful - Katherine Kelly Lang and Ronn Moss
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Bold and the Beautiful - cast
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop