Katherine Kelly Lang Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katherine Kelly Wegeman

Birth Place: Hollywood, California, United States

Birthday: July 25, 1961, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (381 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop