Katherine Kelly Lang Celebrity Watchlist

Katherine Kelly Lang

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katherine Kelly Wegeman

Birth Place: Hollywood, California, United States

Birthday: July 25, 1961, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (381 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Katherine Kelly Lang
Exclusive: Katherine Kelly Lang Previews Her Return to The Bold and the Beautiful

Get scoop on her big episode!

Thorsten Kaye, Heather Tom
Sex, Booze, Insanity: Hot Scoop From The Bold and the Beautiful Boss Bradley Bell

It's March Madness on CBS's The Bold and the Beautiful! Katie (Heather Tom) and Ridge (Thorsten Kaye…

Katherine Kelly Lang
Exclusive: The Bold and the Beautiful Heads to the Middle East

In a first for daytime drama, The Bold and the Beautiful is gearing up for a location shoot in the U…

Katherine Kelly Lang and Thorsten Kaye
Exclusive: Hot Scoop From Bold and the Beautiful Boss Bradley Bell

Will the next soap supercouple be Ridge and…Katie? On Dec. 13, the one and only Ridge Forrester retu…

Katherine Kelly-Lang
Fearless Predictions: Who Will Take Home the Daytime Emmys

Here it is folks — that annual exercise in utter foolishness and certain humiliation known as my Day…

Susan Flannery
Susan Flannery Dishes Her Emmy Nomination and Life After The Bold and the Beautiful

Man, do we miss her! Susan Flannery, who last year walked away from her 25-year role as Stephanie Fo…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 1:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew CBS

Deacon confronts Brooke about her feelings for him; Rick gathers his employees together and makes an announcement regarding a controversial staff change.

Mon Mar 30 6:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew POP

Deacon confronts Brooke about her feelings for him; Rick gathers his employees together and makes an announcement regarding a controversial staff change.

Tue Mar 31 1:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful POP

Deacon confronts Brooke about her feelings for him; Rick gathers his employees together and makes an announcement regarding a controversial staff change.