Katherine Kelly LangCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katherine Kelly Wegeman

Birth Place: Hollywood, California, United States

Birthday: July 25, 1961, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (381 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thorsten Kaye, Heather Tom
Sex, Booze, Insanity: Hot Scoop From The Bold and the Beautiful Boss Bradley Bell

It's March Madness on CBS's The Bold and the Beautiful! Katie (Heather Tom) and Ridge (Tho…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 1:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew CBS

Quinn struggles with Wyatt's arguments about Deacon's true intentions; Deacon tries to resist a tempting Brooke.

Fri Feb 27 6:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew POP

Quinn struggles with Wyatt's arguments about Deacon's true intentions; Deacon tries to resist a tempting Brooke.

Mon Mar 2 1:30pm

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop