Katherine Kelly Lang Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katherine Kelly Wegeman

Birth Place: Hollywood, California, United States

Birthday: July 25, 1961, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (381 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thorsten Kaye, Heather Tom
Sex, Booze, Insanity: Hot Scoop From The Bold and the Beautiful Boss Bradley Bell

It's March Madness on CBS's The Bold and the Beautiful! Katie (Heather Tom) and Ridge (Tho…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 1:00am
The Bold and the Beautiful POP

The high-glam soap about L.A.'s fashionable and fertile Forrester clan was designed as a sister soap to the popular 'The Young and the Restless,' and quickly won ratings and global fans with cast crossovers, exotic remotes, glossy runaway shows and fast-pa (more…)

Tue Mar 3 1:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew CBS

Steffy makes no apologies for sharing her vision of the future with Liam; Rick and Maya let Aly know exactly what she needs to do to secure her future with Forrester Creations.

Tue Mar 3 6:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew POP

Steffy makes no apologies for sharing her vision of the future with Liam; Rick and Maya let Aly know exactly what she needs to do to secure her future with Forrester Creations.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop