Katherine Kelly LangCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katherine Kelly Wegeman

Birth Place: Hollywood, California, United States

Birthday: July 25, 1961, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (381 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thorsten Kaye, Heather Tom
Sex, Booze, Insanity: Hot Scoop From The Bold and the Beautiful Boss Bradley Bell

It's March Madness on CBS's The Bold and the Beautiful! Katie (Heather Tom) and Ridge (Tho…

Watch See all »

Tue Jan 27 6:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew POP

Caroline receives a sign telling her which path to take; Maya worries that Brooke's homecoming will cause a problem for her and Rick.

Wed Jan 28 1:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful POP

The high-glam soap about L.A.'s fashionable and fertile Forrester clan was designed as a sister soap to the popular 'The Young and the Restless,' and quickly won ratings and global fans with cast crossovers, exotic remotes, glossy runaway shows and fast-pa (more…)

Wed Jan 28 1:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew CBS

Bill and Brooke come face-to-face for the first time since her abrupt departure last year; Quinn becomes insecure in her relationship with Deacon when a third party enters the picture.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop