Katharine Ross Celebrity Watchlist

Katharine Ross

Birth Name: Katharine Juliet Ross

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: January 29, 2016, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Author

TV Guide Rating:(10 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Red Headed Stranger - Trailer
00:30 — A preacher who kills his unfaithful wife struggles with his ministry in a Montana town over run by gunslingers. For fans of Willie Nelson and bad movi (more…)
SWARM, THE - Trailer
01:12 — Irwin Allen's doomsday epic pits an all-star cast against a North American invasion of killer bees!
Donnie Darko - Official Trailer
02:21 — Donnie Darko is a disturbed adolescent from a semi-functional, upper-middle class family, gifted with a sharp intellect and vivid imagination – but he (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Katharine Juliet Ross
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: January 29, 2016, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Author