Katharine Ross Celebrity Watchlist

Katharine Ross

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katharine Juliet Ross

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: January 29, 2015, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Author

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating: