Katharine HepburnCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katharine Houghton Hepburn

Birth Place: Hartford, CT

Birthday: May 12, 1907, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (76 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop