Kate Upton Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Katherine Upton

Birth Place: St. Joseph, Michigan, United States

Birthday: June 10, 1992, Gemini

Profession: Model, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(33 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jennifer Lawrence

Nude Photos of Jennifer Lawrence, More Celebs Leaked After Massive Phone Hack

Nude photos of Jennifer Lawrence, Ariana Grande and numerous other celebrities were posted online Sunday following a massive hack into Apple's iCloud storage system. Lawrence's publicist verified that the photos are her, tell… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kate Upton: Is That a Hickey?!
01:09 — Our photog spots a suspicious mark on Kate Upton’s neck…do we dare ask?
Maksim Chmerkovskiy on "DWTS," future plans
06:50 — Pro-dancer Maksim Chmerkovskiy tells CBSNews.com's Lauren Moraski about leaving "Dancing with the Stars," partnering with the USO and his reported rom (more…)
Supermodel Kate Upton is stronger than you
00:30 — Kate Upton shows off how strong she is as she pushes a sled with 500 pounds on it.
Hollywood hacked: Dozens of explicit celeb photos leaked online
01:14 — Dozens of private, nude photographs were accessed from A-listers' cloud-based storage systems online. Celebrities including Jennifer Lawrence, Mary El (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Jul 28 7:30pm
The Other Woman FX-E

A woman discovers that the man she's been dating is married, and teams up with his wife and his other mistress to destroy his career and teach him a humiliating lesson in fidelity.

I’ll Watch360 Watching
Fri Jul 29 5:30pm
The Other Woman FX-E

A woman discovers that the man she's been dating is married, and teams up with his wife and his other mistress to destroy his career and teach him a humiliating lesson in fidelity.

I’ll Watch360 Watching
Mon Aug 8 8:00pm
The Other Woman FX-E

A woman discovers that the man she's been dating is married, and teams up with his wife and his other mistress to destroy his career and teach him a humiliating lesson in fidelity.

I’ll Watch360 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Lindsay Lohan, Lacey Jonas (Grand Theft Auto V)
Lindsay Lohan Files Lawsuit Against Makers of Grand Theft Auto 5

Lindsay Lohan has filed a civil lawsuit against Rockstar Games, the makers of Grand Theft Auto 5, wi…

The Other Woman
Box Office: The Other Woman Fells Captain America

After three straight weeks at No. 1 at the box office, Captain America: The Winter Soldier was toppe…

Kate Upton
Why Kate Upton Found The Other Woman Bikini Scene "Uncomfortable"

Even two-time Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue model Kate Upton feels uncomfortable in a bikini — a…

Kate Upton
Kate Upton Threatens to Sue Over Fake Topless Photos

Sports Illustrated model Kate Upton is threatening to sue the celebrity satire site CelebJihad.com o…

Kate Upton, Carol Alt
Kate Upton Is Overrated, According to Supermodel Carol Alt

Kate Upton may be one of the world's most popular supermodels, but her appeal isn't universal. Super…

Sports Illustrated 50th anniversary swimsuit edition
Chrissy Teigen, Lily Aldridge and Nina Agdal Land Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue Cover

After two consecutive years of Kate Upton, the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue has decided to go i…

Details

  • Birth Name: Katherine Upton
  • Birth Place: St. Joseph, Michigan, United States
  • Birthday: June 10, 1992, Gemini
  • Profession: Model, Actor