Kate Upton Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katherine Upton

Birth Place: St. Joseph, MI

Birthday: June 10, 1992, Gemini

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating:4.13 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jennifer Lawrence
Nude Photos of Jennifer Lawrence, More Celebs Leaked After Massive Phone Hack

Nude photos of Jennifer Lawrence, Ariana Grande and numerous other celebrities were posted online Su…

Lindsay Lohan, Lacey Jonas (Grand Theft Auto V)
Lindsay Lohan Files Lawsuit Against Makers of Grand Theft Auto 5

Lindsay Lohan has filed a civil lawsuit against Rockstar Games, the makers of Grand Theft Auto 5, wi…

The Other Woman
Box Office: The Other Woman Fells Captain America

After three straight weeks at No. 1 at the box office, Captain America: The Winter Soldier was toppe…

Kate Upton
Why Kate Upton Found The Other Woman Bikini Scene "Uncomfortable"

Even two-time Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue model Kate Upton feels uncomfortable in a bikini — a…

Kate Upton
Kate Upton Threatens to Sue Over Fake Topless Photos

Sports Illustrated model Kate Upton is threatening to sue the celebrity satire site CelebJihad.com o…

Kate Upton, Carol Alt
Kate Upton Is Overrated, According to Supermodel Carol Alt

Kate Upton may be one of the world's most popular supermodels, but her appeal isn't universal. Super…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2014 Met Gala: See the Hottest Looks!

See what the biggest stars wore to the the annual Met Gala

Oscar Parties: The Stars Celebrate

See which stars hit the post-Oscars parties

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 4:05pm
The Other Woman HBOSGe

A woman discovers that the man she's been dating is married, and teams up with his wife and his other mistress to destroy his career and teach him a humiliating lesson in fidelity.

Sun Apr 5 4:05am
The Other Woman HBO

A woman discovers that the man she's been dating is married, and teams up with his wife and his other mistress to destroy his career and teach him a humiliating lesson in fidelity.

Mon Apr 6 10:30pm
The Other Woman HBO

A woman discovers that the man she's been dating is married, and teams up with his wife and his other mistress to destroy his career and teach him a humiliating lesson in fidelity.