Kate Upton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katherine Upton

Birth Place: St. Joseph, MI

Birthday: June 10, 1992, Gemini

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating:4.13 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jennifer Lawrence
Nude Photos of Jennifer Lawrence, More Celebs Leaked After Massive Phone Hack

Nude photos of Jennifer Lawrence, Ariana Grande and numerous other celebrities were posted…

Lindsay Lohan, Lacey Jonas (Grand Theft Auto V)
Lindsay Lohan Files Lawsuit Against Makers of Grand Theft Auto 5

Lindsay Lohan has filed a civil lawsuit against Rockstar Games, the makers of Grand Theft…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 9:00pm
The Other Woman HBOSGe

A woman discovers that the man she's been dating is married, and teams up with his wife and his other mistress to destroy his career and teach him a humiliating lesson in fidelity.

Wed Mar 11 5:40pm
The Other Woman HBOSGe

A woman discovers that the man she's been dating is married, and teams up with his wife and his other mistress to destroy his career and teach him a humiliating lesson in fidelity.

Sat Mar 14 11:00am
The Other Woman HBOSGe

A woman discovers that the man she's been dating is married, and teams up with his wife and his other mistress to destroy his career and teach him a humiliating lesson in fidelity.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop