Kate MulgrewCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katherine Kiernan Mulgrew

Birth Place: Dubuque, IA

Birthday: April 29, 1955, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (125 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop