Kate Mulgrew Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katherine Kiernan Mulgrew

Birth Place: Dubuque, IA

Birthday: April 29, 1955, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (125 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2006
Narrator
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor