Kate Moss Celebrity Watchlist

Kate Moss

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katherine Ann Moss

Birth Place: Croydon, London, England

Birthday: January 16, 1974, Capricorn

Profession: Model

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kate Moss Photos

  • Kate Moss and Jennifer Lopez - The Topshop/Topman launch dinner at Balthazar in New York City, April 1, 2009
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Kate Moss - Charity Auction Event in New York City, December 1, 2006
    Photo By: Mark Von Holden/WireImage.com
  • Ozzy Osbourne and Kate Moss - The 6th Annual White Tie and Tiara Ball, June 24, 2006
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Kate Moss - "AngloMania" Costume Institute Gala at The Metropolitan Museum of Art in New York City, May 1, 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Kate Moss and Pete Doherty - Isle of Wight Festival, June 11, 2005
    Photo By: by James Quinton/WireImage.com
  • Kate Moss - CFDA Fashion Awards in New York City, June 6, 2005
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Kate Moss - Coty's 100th Anniversary Party in New York City, September 12, 2004
    Photo By: Jason Nevader/WireImage.com
  • Kate Moss - W Magazine party in New York City, September 8, 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Narciso Rodriguez and Kate Moss - W Magazine party in New York City, September 8, 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Kate Moss & Alexander McQueen - January 29, 2002 - London
    Photo By: Alan Davidson/WireImage.com
  • Kate Moss - The 2001 Cannes Film Festival in France, May 11, 2001
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.co
  • Kate Moss and Rupert Everett - The 17th Annual CFDA Awards in New York City, February 28, 1998
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Kate Moss - "Kundun" premiere in New York City, December 11, 1997
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Johnny Depp and Kate Moss - The "Don Juan De Marco" Beverly Hills premiere, April 3, 1995
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kate Moss and Johnny Depp - The 52nd Annual Golden Globe Awards in Beverly Hills, January 21, 1995
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kate Moss - Runway Show Collections Saks Fifth Ave, Sept. 1995
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kate Moss - VH1 Vogue Fashion Awards, Sept 1997
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com