Kate Moss Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katherine Ann Moss

Birth Place: Croydon, London, England

Birthday: January 16, 1974, Capricorn

Profession: Model

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop