Kate MossCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katherine Ann Moss

Birth Place: Croydon, London, England

Birthday: January 16, 1974, Capricorn

Profession: Model

User Rating: (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop

  • Kate Moss

    By Carlton Books

    Usually ships in 24 hours Buy New: $16.99 (as of 10:17 AM UTC - more info)
  • Kate Moss by Mario Testino

    By Taschen

    Usually ships in 24 hours Buy New: $31.39 (as of 10:17 AM UTC - more info)
  • Kate Moss: Style

    By Random House UK

    Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Your credit card will not be charged until we ship the item. Buy New: $28.10 (as of 10:17 AM UTC - more info)