Kate McKinnon Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kate McKinnon Berthold

Birth Place: Sea Cliff, NY

Birthday: January 6, 2015, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kate McKinnon Photos

  • Kate McKinnon - 66th Primetime Emmy Awards in Los Angeles, California, August 25, 2014
    Photo By: Kyle Rover/startraksphot.com
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 38 - "Ben Affleck" - Ben Affleck, Bill Hader and Kate McKinnon
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 38 - "Kristen Wiig" - Kate McKinnon, Kristen Wiig, Aidy Bryant and Jason Sudeikis
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 38 - "Vince Vaughn" - Kate McKinnon, Kenan Thompson, Vince Vaughn, Tim Robinson and Jason Sudeikis
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 38 - "Christoph Waltz" - Kate McKinnon and Seth Meyers
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 38 - "Christoph Waltz" - Christoph Waltz, Kate McKinnon and Bobby Moynihan
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 38 - "Anne Hathaway" - Kate McKinnon and Jason Sudeikis
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 38 - "Louis C.K." - Louis C.K., Kate McKinnon and Bill Hader
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 38 - "Louis C.K." - Fred Armisen, Keenan Thompson, Kate McKinnon, Bobby Moynihan and Louis C.K.
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 38 - "Christina Applegate" - Cecily Strong, Christina Applegate and Kate McKinnon
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 38 - "Seth MacFarlane"- Kate McKinnon, Taran Killam, Nasim Pedrad, Psy, Bobby Moynihan, Tim Robinson, Kenan Thompson and Seth MacFarlane
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 37 -"Josh Brolin" - Fred Armisen, Kristen Wiig, Bill Hader, Kate McKinnon, Josh Brolin, Vanessa Bayer and Kenan Thompson
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 37 - "Sofia Vergara" - Kate McKinnon and Sofia Vergara
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC

Related Galleries

Emmys 2014: Red Carpet Arrivals

115 Photos | Aug 25, 2014