Kate McKinnon Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kate McKinnon Berthold

Birth Place: Sea Cliff, NY

Birthday: January 6, 2015, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Feb 28 11:29pm
Saturday Night LiveDakota Johnson; Alabama ShakesLive(Season 40, Episode 15) NBC

Dakota Johnson hosts. Music guest: Alabama Shakes.

Thu Mar 5 4:55pm
Saturday Night LiveKristen Wiig; Vampire Weekend(Season 38, Episode 19) VH1

Kristen Wiig is the host. Music guest: Vampire Weekend.

Thu Mar 5 8:00pm
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary SpecialNew(Season 40, Episode 14) VH1

The decades-long history of "Saturday Night Live" is celebrated with an epic special featuring past hosts, cast members and music guests.

Thu Mar 5 10:33pm
Saturday Night LiveGame Show Parodies VH1

Parodies of game shows are featured.

Fri Mar 6 1:50am
Saturday Night LiveGame Show Parodies VH1

Parodies of game shows are featured.

Fri Mar 6 11:00am
Saturday Night LiveKristen Wiig; Vampire Weekend(Season 38, Episode 19) VH1

Kristen Wiig is the host. Music guest: Vampire Weekend.

Sat Mar 7 4:20am
Saturday Night LiveBest of Dana Carvey VH1

Classic skits featuring Dana Carvey.

Sat Mar 7 11:00am
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special(Season 40, Episode 14) VH1

The decades-long history of "Saturday Night Live" is celebrated with an epic special featuring past hosts, cast members and music guests.

Sat Mar 7 1:33pm
Saturday Night LiveBest of Mike Myers VH1

A compilation of skits featuring Mike Myers.

Sat Mar 7 3:10pm
Saturday Night LiveBest of Dana Carvey VH1

Classic skits featuring Dana Carvey.

Sat Mar 7 11:29pm
Saturday Night LiveChris Hemsworth; Zac Brown BandLive(Season 40, Episode 16) NBC

Chris Hemsworth hosts. Music guest: Zac Brown Band.

Sun Mar 8 2:50pm
Saturday Night LiveBest of Will Ferrell, Vol. 2 VH1

A compilation of skits featuring Will Ferrell.

Sun Mar 8 4:25pm
Saturday Night LiveBest of Will Ferrell, Vol. 2 VH1

A compilation of skits featuring Will Ferrell.

Sun Mar 8 6:00pm
Saturday Night LiveBest of Jimmy Fallon VH1

Memorable Jimmy Fallon sketches are highlighted.

Sun Mar 8 8:00pm
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special(Season 40, Episode 14) VH1

The decades-long history of "Saturday Night Live" is celebrated with an epic special featuring past hosts, cast members and music guests.

Sun Mar 8 10:33pm
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special(Season 40, Episode 14) VH1

The decades-long history of "Saturday Night Live" is celebrated with an epic special featuring past hosts, cast members and music guests.

Mon Mar 9 1:06am
Saturday Night LiveBest of Jimmy Fallon VH1

Memorable Jimmy Fallon sketches are highlighted.

Mon Mar 9 3:00am
Saturday Night LiveBest of Will Ferrell, Vol. 2 VH1

A compilation of skits featuring Will Ferrell.

Mon Mar 9 4:30am
Saturday Night LiveBest of Will Ferrell, Vol. 2 VH1

A compilation of skits featuring Will Ferrell.

Fri Mar 13 9:00pm
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special(Season 40, Episode 14) VH1

The decades-long history of "Saturday Night Live" is celebrated with an epic special featuring past hosts, cast members and music guests.

Shop