Kate Jackson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Catherine Elise Jackson

Birth Place: Birmingham, AL

Birthday: October 29, 1948, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Model, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (165 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kate Jackson Photos

  • Kate Jackson, Farrah Fawcett and Jaclyn Smith - Emmy Awards, August 27, 2006
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Criminal Minds - "Honor Among Thieves" - Paget Brewster, Irina Davidoff, Kate Jackson
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Criminal Minds - "Honor Among Thieves" - Kate Jacksonas as Ambassador Elizabeth Prentiss
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Criminal Minds - "Honor Among Thieves" - Paget Brewster, guest star Kate Jackson
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Criminal Minds - Season 2, "Honor Among Thieves" - Kate Jackson as Ambassador Elizabeth Prentiss
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS

Related Galleries

Farrah Fawcett Death: Celebs React

9 Photos | Jun 26, 2009