Kate Gosselin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katie Irene Kreider

Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: March 28, 1975, Aries

Profession: Reality cast member, Author

User Rating:2.88 out of 5 (744 ratings)

Your Rating:

The Gosselins
Kate Gosselin Denies Kids' Expulsion

Nov 24, 2010 2:49 PM EST

Jimmy Fallon
Roush Review: The Emmy Awards

Aug 30, 2010 10:50 AM EDT

Kate Gosselin
Kate Plus 8 to Premiere June 6

May 12, 2010 10:55 AM EDT

Kate Gosselin
TLC Adds a Twist of Kate Gosselin

Apr 8, 2010 11:27 AM EDT

Show More