Kate Gosselin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katie Irene Kreider

Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: March 28, 1975, Aries

Profession: Reality cast member, Author

User Rating:2.88 out of 5 (744 ratings)

Your Rating:

Casey Wilson, Elisha Cuthbert
ABC Moves Happy Endings to Fridays

Feb 14, 2013 9:24 AM EST

Kate Gosselin
Kate Gosselin: "I Am Lonely"

Feb 24, 2012 9:25 AM EST

Kate Plus 8
TLC Cancels Kate Plus 8

Aug 15, 2011 5:02 PM EDT

Show More