Kat Von D Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katherine von Drachenberg

Birth Place: Nuevo León, Mexico

Birthday: March 8, 1982, Pisces

Profession: Tattoo artist, Producer

User Rating:3.72 out of 5 (136 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.