Kassie DePaiva Celebrity Watchlist

Kassie DePaiva

Birth Name: Katherine Virginia Wesley

Birth Place: Morganfield, KY

Birthday: March 21, 1961, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kassie DePaiva

First Look Video: Kassie DePaiva Joins Days of Our Lives

A rip-snortin' superstorm is about to hit Salem! Daytime great Kassie DePaiva, best known for her long, juicy run as Blair Cramer on One Life to Live, will join NBC's Days of Our Lives Wednesday, June 18 as that delicious '80s baddie Eve Donovan. For… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 31 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

Aiden makes a mysterious phone call and reveals an ulterior motive; Rafe questions Chad about his involvement with the murder victim.

Mon Aug 31 8:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew POP

Aiden makes a mysterious phone call and reveals an ulterior motive; Rafe questions Chad about his involvement with the murder victim.

Tue Sep 1 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

John takes Marlena on a romantic trip down memory lane; Theresa, Kate and Nicole unwittingly set their sights on the same goal; Jennifer and Eve get into a physical confrontation over accusations of leaking false information; Kyle tests JJ's loyalty.

More NewsSee all »

One Life to Live
One Life to Live: A Timeline of Stars' Best and Worst Moments

One Life to Live celebrates its 45th anniversary Monday, and is also celebrating a new beginning. Ne…

One Life to Life
One Life to Live: What Happened in Llanview This Week?

The revamped version of One Life to Live made its online debut this week, so what exactly went down…

One Life to Live
One Life to Live: Answers to 8 Burning Questions About the Online Reboot

Are you ready to go back to Llanview? The online reboot of One Life to Live premieres Monday, more t…

Jenni “JWoww” Farley
Jersey Shore's JWOWW Lands Gig on One Life to Live

Jenni "JWOWW" Farley is moving from the Jersey Shore to Llanview! JWOWW has landed a recurring role…

One Life to Live
Sneak Peek: Erika Slezak Returns to One Life to Live

Victoria Lord Banks is back and she's kicking boo-tay! Prospect Park's revamp of One Life to Live —…

Erika Slezak
Prospect Park Confirms Cast for One Life to Live, All My Children Revivals

Soap fans, rejoice! Prospect Park has confirmed which cast members are returning for the One Life to…

Details

  • Birth Name: Katherine Virginia Wesley
  • Birth Place: Morganfield, KY
  • Birthday: March 21, 1961, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Singer
  • User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (26 ratings)
  • Your Rating: