Kassie DePaiva Celebrity Watchlist

Kassie DePaiva

Birth Name: Katherine Virginia Wesley

Birth Place: Morganfield, KY

Birthday: March 21, 1961, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kassie DePaiva

First Look Video: Kassie DePaiva Joins Days of Our Lives

A rip-snortin' superstorm is about to hit Salem! Daytime great Kassie DePaiva, best known for her long, juicy run as Blair Cramer on One Life to Live, will join NBC's Days of Our Lives Wednesday, June 18 as that delicious '80s baddie Eve Donovan. For… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Jul 8 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

Will schemes to get Sonny to see Paul in a new light; Abigail grows jealous when Chad invites Zoe to his summer picnic; Stefano confers with Victor about their mutual problem: Clyde; Rafe and Hope are flustered when Kate notes how chummy they've become.

Thu Jul 9 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

Paul and Will have a heated confrontation; Abigail remains torn as she spends the day with Ben, Chad and Zoe by the lake; Theresa's unhappy to find Brady bonding with a new nanny; Lucas wonders if Adrienne wants a divorce from Justin after all.

Fri Jul 10 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

Abigail is stunned when she suspects she's pregnant; Nicole takes action when she learns Serena is meeting with Eric; a devious Theresa sets her plan in motion to win favor with Brady; Adrienne and Lucas find a way to reconnect.

More NewsSee all »

One Life to Live
One Life to Live: A Timeline of Stars' Best and Worst Moments

One Life to Live celebrates its 45th anniversary Monday, and is also celebrating a new beginning. Ne…

One Life to Life
One Life to Live: What Happened in Llanview This Week?

The revamped version of One Life to Live made its online debut this week, so what exactly went down…

One Life to Live
One Life to Live: Answers to 8 Burning Questions About the Online Reboot

Are you ready to go back to Llanview? The online reboot of One Life to Live premieres Monday, more t…

Jenni “JWoww” Farley
Jersey Shore's JWOWW Lands Gig on One Life to Live

Jenni "JWOWW" Farley is moving from the Jersey Shore to Llanview! JWOWW has landed a recurring role…

One Life to Live
Sneak Peek: Erika Slezak Returns to One Life to Live

Victoria Lord Banks is back and she's kicking boo-tay! Prospect Park's revamp of One Life to Live —…

Erika Slezak
Prospect Park Confirms Cast for One Life to Live, All My Children Revivals

Soap fans, rejoice! Prospect Park has confirmed which cast members are returning for the One Life to…

Details

  • Birth Name: Katherine Virginia Wesley
  • Birth Place: Morganfield, KY
  • Birthday: March 21, 1961, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Singer
  • User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (26 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »