Kassie DePaiva Celebrity Watchlist

Kassie DePaiva

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katherine Virginia Wesley

Birth Place: Morganfield, KY

Birthday: March 21, 1961, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kassie DePaiva Photos

  • Daniel R. Coleridge and OLTL stars Kristen Alderson and Kassie DePaiva
    Photo By: courtesy Daniel R. Coleridge
  • One Life to Live - Kassie DePaiva "Blair"
    Photo By: Yolanda Perez/ABC