Kassie DePaiva Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katherine Virginia Wesley

Birth Place: Morganfield, KY

Birthday: March 21, 1961, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kassie DePaiva
First Look Video: Kassie DePaiva Joins Days of Our Lives

A rip-snortin' superstorm is about to hit Salem! Daytime great Kassie DePaiva, best known…

One Life to Live
One Life to Live: A Timeline of Stars' Best and Worst Moments

One Life to Live celebrates its 45th anniversary Monday, and is also celebrating a new beg…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

An emotional JJ tries to explain his affair with Eve; Theresa is furious when she learns of Melanie's investigation; Serena decides to use Daniel to get what she needs; Hope and Aiden get the stamp of approval from someone unexpected.

Thu Mar 5 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

Eve is faced with a difficult choice; Nicole urges Daniel to make a decision about their future; Melanie bristles when Brady defends Theresa; Serena receives an unwelcome visit.

Fri Mar 6 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

JJ is stunned when he realizes all hope is not lost; Jordan makes a life-changing decision; Adrienne is shocked when she overhears a huge secret; Ben receives good news.

Shop