Kassie DePaiva Celebrity Watchlist

Kassie DePaiva

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katherine Virginia Wesley

Birth Place: Morganfield, KY

Birthday: March 21, 1961, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kassie DePaiva
First Look Video: Kassie DePaiva Joins Days of Our Lives

A rip-snortin' superstorm is about to hit Salem! Daytime great Kassie DePaiva, best known for her lo…

One Life to Live
One Life to Live: A Timeline of Stars' Best and Worst Moments

One Life to Live celebrates its 45th anniversary Monday, and is also celebrating a new beginning. Ne…

One Life to Life
One Life to Live: What Happened in Llanview This Week?

The revamped version of One Life to Live made its online debut this week, so what exactly went down…

One Life to Live
One Life to Live: Answers to 8 Burning Questions About the Online Reboot

Are you ready to go back to Llanview? The online reboot of One Life to Live premieres Monday, more t…

Jenni “JWoww” Farley
Jersey Shore's JWOWW Lands Gig on One Life to Live

Jenni "JWOWW" Farley is moving from the Jersey Shore to Llanview! JWOWW has landed a recurring role…

One Life to Live
Sneak Peek: Erika Slezak Returns to One Life to Live

Victoria Lord Banks is back and she's kicking boo-tay! Prospect Park's revamp of One Life to Live —…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

Melanie tries to make sense of her suspicions; Theresa gets an unpleasant surprise courtesy of Clint; Daniel confronts Jennifer about what happened between Eve and JJ; Paul makes a surprising confession to Sonny.

Mon Mar 30 1:00pm
Tue Mar 31 1:00pm