Kasey Kahne Celebrity Watchlist

Kasey Kahne

Birth Name: Kasey Kenneth Kahne

Birth Place: Enumclaw, WA

Birthday: April 10, 1980, Aries

Profession: Race Car Drvier

User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dale Earnhardt Jr.

Cleveland Show Exclusive Sneak Peek: Driving Miss Donna, Courtesy of Dale Earnhardt Jr.

The Cleveland Show feels the need for speed!On the March 17 episode, Cleveland (voiced by Mike Henry) convinces Donna (voiced by Sanaa Latha… Read more

More NewsSee all »

<EM>Fast Cars & Superstars: The Young Guns Celebrity Race</EM>
TV Guide Rides Along with Fast Cars & Superstars

On a steamy March afternoon, former NASCAR Nextel Cup champ Kurt Busch sits in a stock car at Lowe's…

William Shatner, Jewel and Serena Williams put the pedal to the metal.
TV Guide Reality-TV Exclusive: Stars Get in Fast Cars

Various-grade celebrities have already attempted dancing and skating on reality TV shows, and now a…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kasey Kenneth Kahne
  • Birth Place: Enumclaw, WA
  • Birthday: April 10, 1980, Aries
  • Profession: Race Car Drvier
  • User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (49 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »