Kasey Kahne Celebrity Watchlist

Kasey Kahne

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kasey Kenneth Kahne

Birth Place: Enumclaw, WA

Birthday: April 10, 1980, Aries

Profession: Race Car Drvier

User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dale Earnhardt Jr.
Cleveland Show Exclusive Sneak Peek: Driving Miss Donna, Courtesy of Dale Earnhardt Jr.

The Cleveland Show feels the need for speed!On the March 17 episode, Cleveland (voiced by┬áMike Henry…

Exclusive: Dale Earnhardt Jr., Kasey Kahne and Tony Stewart Guesting on The Cleveland Show

The Cleveland Show feels the need for speed.NASCAR stars Dale Earnhart Jr., Kasey Kahne and Tony Ste…

<EM>Fast Cars & Superstars: The Young Guns Celebrity Race</EM>
TV Guide Rides Along with Fast Cars & Superstars

On a steamy March afternoon, former NASCAR Nextel Cup champ Kurt Busch sits in a stock car at Lowe's…

William Shatner, Jewel and Serena Williams put the pedal to the metal.
TV Guide Reality-TV Exclusive: Stars Get in Fast Cars

Various-grade celebrities have already attempted dancing and skating on reality TV shows, and now a…