Karolina Kurkova Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Karolina Isela Kurková

Birth Place: Decin, Czechoslovakia

Birthday: February 28, 1984, Pisces

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brad Goreski
Bravo Gets Fashionable With It's a Brad, Brad World Season 2

Fashion Night by Bravo premieres Wednesday with the return of The Rachel Zoe Project (9/8c…

Timothy Olyphant
The Tuesday Playlist: State of the Union, Justified Goes Footloose

Most of television does its civic duty and turns to Washington, D.C. for State of the Unio…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 17 9:00am
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra SPK

An elite military unit battles the corrupt arms dealer Destro (Christopher Eccleston) in order to prevent the nefarious Cobra organization from destroying the world. Dennis Quaid, Joseph Gordon-Levitt, Channing Tatum, Marlon Wayans.

Tue Mar 17 5:00pm
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra SPK

An elite military unit battles the corrupt arms dealer Destro (Christopher Eccleston) in order to prevent the nefarious Cobra organization from destroying the world. Dennis Quaid, Joseph Gordon-Levitt, Channing Tatum, Marlon Wayans.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop