Karolina KurkovaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Karolina Isela Kurková

Birth Place: Decin, Czechoslovakia

Birthday: February 28, 1984, Pisces

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brad Goreski
Bravo Gets Fashionable With It's a Brad, Brad World Season 2

Fashion Night by Bravo premieres Wednesday with the return of The Rachel Zoe Project (9/8c…

Timothy Olyphant
The Tuesday Playlist: State of the Union, Justified Goes Footloose

Most of television does its civic duty and turns to Washington, D.C. for State of the Unio…

Shop