Karl Urban Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Karl-Heinz Urban

Birth Place: Wellington, New Zealand

Birthday: June 7, 1972, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (308 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kevin Reilly
Critic's Notebook: Fox at TCA

Aug 2, 2013 9:33 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop