Karl Urban Celebrity Watchlist

Karl Urban

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Karl-Heinz Urban

Birth Place: Wellington, New Zealand

Birthday: June 7, 1972, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (308 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996