Karen Gillan Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Karen Sheila Gillan

Birth Place: Inverness, Scotland

Birthday: March 27, 1988,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

John Cho, Karen Gillan
Critic's Notebook: ABC at TCA

Jul 16, 2014 9:42 AM EDT

Jenna Louise Coleman
Doctor Who Gets a New Leading Lady

Mar 21, 2012 12:20 PM EDT

Matt Smith and Karen Gillan
Will Matt Smith Leave Doctor Who Too?

Dec 28, 2011 11:09 AM EST

Show More