Karen GillanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Karen Sheila Gillan

Birth Place: Inverness, Scotland

Birthday: February 1, 1988,

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop