Karen Gillan Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Karen Sheila Gillan

Birth Place: Inverness, Scotland

Birthday: March 31, 1988,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating: