Karen Gillan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Karen Sheila Gillan

Birth Place: Inverness, Scotland

Birthday: February 28, 1988,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop