Karen GillanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Karen Sheila Gillan

Birth Place: Inverness, Scotland

Birthday: February 1, 1988,

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ophelia Lovibond, Jonny Lee Miller
Ask Matt: Elementary, Selfie's Fallen Star, Murder, Sleepy Hollow, Sons of Anarchy, and More

Send questions and comments to askmatt@tvguidemagazine.com and follow me on Twitter! Quest…

Ioan Gruffudd
ABC Orders Full Season of Forever, Cancels Selfie

ABC has ordered a full season of Forever and canceled Selfie, TVGuide.com has confirmed.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop