Karen Gillan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Karen Sheila Gillan

Birth Place: Inverness, Scotland

Birthday: March 5, 1988,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop